Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


rozlosování OP - sezona 2016/2017

1. kolo

Baník Mikulčice - SK Kozojídky  

 

 7.8. 2016

2. kolo

SK Kozojídky - Starý Poddvorov

 14.8. 2016

3. kolo

Dolní Bojanovice - SK Kozojídky  

21.8. 2016

4. kolo

SK Kozojídky – Slavoj Moravany

28.8. 2016

5. kolo

 KOVO Ždánice - SK Kozojídky

4.9. 2016

6. kolo

SK Kozojídky - Svatobořice A 

11.9. 2016

7. kolo

Dambořice - SK Kozojídky 

18.9. 2016

8. kolo

 SK Kozojídky - FC Vracov

25.9. 2016

9. kolo

Sokol Lipov - SK Kozojídky

2.10. 2016

10. kolo

SK Kozojídky - Sokol Nenkovice  

9.10. 2016

11. kolo

Sobůlky - SK Kozojídky

16.10. 2016

12. kolo

Agro Vnorovy – SK Kozojídky

23.10. 2016

13. kolo

SK Kozojídky - SK Kostelec

30.10. 2016

14. kolo

SK Kozojídky - Baník Mikulčice

6.11. 2016

 

 

 

1.kolo (7.8.2016)

Kostelec – Vnorovy

Mikulčice – Kozojídky

Starý Poddvorov – Sobůlky

Dolní Bojanovice – Nenkovice

Moravany – Lipov

Ždánice – Vracov

Svatobořice – Dambořice

2.kolo (14.8.2016)

Vnorovy – Dambořice

Vracov – Svatobořice

Lipov – Ždánice

Nenkovice – Moravany

Sobůlky – Dolní Bojanovice

Kozojídky – Starý Poddvorov

Kostelec – Mikulčice

3.kolo(21.8.2016)

Mikulčice – Vnorovy

Starý Poddvorov – Kostelec

Dolní Bojanovice – Kozojídky

Moravany – Sobůlky

Ždánice – Nenkovice

Svatobořice – Lipov

Dambořice – Vracov

4.kolo (28.8.2016)

Vnorovy – Vracov

Lipov – Dambořice

Nenkovice – Svatobořice

Sobůlky – Ždánice

Kozojídky – Moravany

Kostelec – Dolní Bojanovice

Mikulčice – Starý Poddvorov

5.kolo (4.9.2016)

Starý Poddvorov – Vnorovy

Dolní Bojanovice – Mikulčice

Moravany – Kostelec

Ždánice – Kozojídky

Svatobořice – Sobůlky

Dambořice – Nenkovice

Vracov – Lipov

6.kolo (11.9.2016)

Vnorovy – Lipov

Nenkovice – Vracov

Sobůlky – Dambořice

Kozojídky – Svatobořice

Kostelec – Ždánice

Mikulčice – Moravany

Starý Poddvorov – Dolní Bojanovice

7.kolo (18.9.2016)

Dolní Bojanovice – Vnorovy

Moravany – Starý Poddvorov

Ždánice – Mikulčice

Svatobořice – Kostelec

Dambořice – Kozojídky

Vracov – Sobůlky

Lipov – Nenkovice

8.kolo (25.9.2016)

Vnorovy – Nenkovice

Sobůlky – Lipov

Kozojídky – Vracov

Kostelec – Dambořice

Mikulčice – Svatobořice

Starý Poddvorov – Ždánice

Dolní Bojanovice – Moravany

9.kolo (2.10.2016)

Moravany – Vnorovy

Ždánice – Dolní Bojanovice

Svatobořice – Starý Poddvorov

Dambořice – Mikulčice

Vracov – Kostelec

Lipov – Kozojídky

Nenkovice – Sobůlky

10.kolo (9.10.2016)

Vnorovy – Sobůlky

Kozojídky – Nenkovice

Kostelec – Lipov

Mikulčice – Vracov

Starý Poddvorov – Dambořice

Dolní Bojanovice – Svatobořice

Moravany – Ždánice

11.kolo (16.10.2016)

Ždánice – Vnorovy

Svatobořice – Moravany

Dambořice – Dolní Bojanovice

Vracov – Starý Poddvorov

Lipov – Mikulčice

Nenkovice – Kostelec

Sobůlky – Kozojídky

12.kolo (23.10.2016)

Vnorovy – Kozojídky

Kostelec – Sobůlky

Mikulčice – Nenkovice

Starý Poddvorov – Lipov

Dolní Bojanovice – Vracov

Moravany – Dambořice

Ždánice – Svatobořice

13.kolo (30.10.2016)

Svatobořice – Vnorovy

Dambořice – Ždánice

Vracov – Moravany

Lipov – Dolní Bojanovice

Nenkovice – Starý Poddvorov

Sobůlky – Mikulčice

Kozojídky – Kostelec

14.kolo (6.11.2016)

Vnorovy – Kostelec

Kozojídky – Mikulčice

Sobůlky – Starý Poddvorov

Nenkovice – Dolní Bojanovice

Lipov – Moravany

Vracov – Ždánice

Dambořice – Svatobořice

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA