Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozpis sezony jaro 2011

29. 3. 2011

 

Vracov "B" - SK Kozojídky                         3.4. 2011      15:30 hod

SK Kozojídky - Javorník                            10.4. 2011      10:00 hod

SK Kozojídky - Sokol Domanín                17.4. 2011      10:00 hod

FK Suchov - SK Kozojídky                        24.4. 2011      16:00 hod

SK Kozojídky - FK Nová Lhota                30.4. 2011      16:30 hod   - sobota!!!

Baník Lužice - SK Kozojídky                    8.5. 2011        16:30 hod

SK Kozojídky - KEN Veselí                      15.5. 2011      10:00 hod

SK Sudoměřice - SK Kozojídky                22.5. 2011      16:30 hod

SK Kozojídky - FC Moravský Písek       29.5. 2011      10:00 hod

FK Ratíškovice "B" - SK Kozojídky       4.6. 2011        16:30 hod  - sobota!!!

SK Kozojídky - Sokol Petrov                   12.6. 2011      10:00 hod

Hr. Lhota "B" - SK Kozojídky                18.6. 2011      16:30 hod  - sobota!!!

 

15. kolo

Javorník  - Sokol Domanín                       NE 3.4.2011    10:00 Javorník

FC Vracov „B“ – SK Kozojídky               NE 3.4.2011    15:30

Sokol Lipov - FK Suchov                         NE 3.4.2011    15:30

Hr.Lhota B – FK Nová Lhota                  SO 2.4.2011     15:30 Tasov

Sokol Petrov – Baník Lužice                    NE 3.4.2011     15:30

FK Ratíškovice „B“ - KEN Veselí            SO 2.4.2011     15:30

FC Mor.Písek – SK Sudoměřice               NE 3.4.2011     15:30

 

16. kolo  

Sokol Domanín – FC Mor.Písek              NE 10.4.2011    15:30

SK Sudoměřice – FK Ratíškovice „B“    NE 10.4.2011    15:30

KEN Veselí – Sokol Petrov                      NE 10.4.2011    15:30

Baník Lužice - Hr.Lhota „B“                    NE 10.4.2011    15:30

FK Nová Lhota – Sokol Lipov               NE 10.4.2011    15:30

FK Suchov - FC Vracov „B“                   NE 10.4.2011    15:30

SK Kozojídky - Javorník                          NE 10.4.2011    10:00

 

17. kolo

SK Kozojídky – Sokol Domanín            NE 17.4.2011    10:00

Javorník - FK Suchov                             NE 17.4.2011    10:00 Javorník

FC Vracov „B“ – FK Nová Lhota          NE 17.4.2011    16:00

Sokol Lipov – Baník Lužice                    NE 17.4.2011    16:00

Hr.Lhota „B“ - KEN Veselí                      SO 16.4.2011    16:00 Tasov

Sokol Petrov – SK Sudoměřice               NE 17.4.2011    16:00

FK Ratíškovice „B“ – FC Mor.Písek      NE 17.4.2011    10:15

 

18. kolo

Sokol Domanín – FK Ratíškovice „B“   NE 24.4.2011    16:00

FC Mor.Písek – Sokol Petrov                 NE 24.4.2011    16:00

SK Sudoměřice - Hr.Lhota „B“               NE 24.4.2011    16:00

KEN Veselí – Sokol Lipov                       NE 24.4.2011    16:00

Baník Lužice - FC Vracov „B“                 NE 24.4.2011    16:00

FK Nová Lhota - Javorník                       NE 24.4.2011    16:00

FK Suchov – SK Kozojídky                    NE 24.4.2011    16:00

 

19. kolo

FK Suchov – Sokol Domanín                  NE 1.5.2011    16:30

SK Kozojídky – FK Nová Lhota            SO 30.4.2011    16:30

Javorník – Baník Lužice                            NE 1.5.2011     10:00 Javorník

FC Vracov „B“ - KEN Veselí                    NE 1.5.2011     16:30

Sokol Lipov – SK Sudoměřice                 NE 1.5.2011    16:30

Hr.Lhota „B“ – FC Mor.Písek                  SO 30.4.2011   16:30 Tasov

Sokol Petrov – FK Ratíškovice „B“         NE 1.5.2011    16:30

 

20. kolo

Sokol Domanín – Sokol Petrov                 NE 8.5.2011     16:30

FK Ratíškovice „B“ - Hr.Lhota „B“          SO 7.5.2011     16:30

FC Mor.Písek – Sokol Lipov                     NE 8.5.2011     16:30

SK Sudoměřice - FC Vracov „B“              NE 8.5.2011     16:30

KEN Veselí - Javorník                                NE 8.5.2011     16:30

Baník Lužice – SK Kozojídky                   NE 8.5.2011     16:30

FK Nová Lhota - FK Suchov                   NE 8.5.2011     16:30

 

21. kolo

FK Nová Lhota – Sokol Domanín            NE 15.5.2011    16:30

FK Suchov – Baník Lužice                        NE 15.5.2011    16:30

SK Kozojídky - KEN Veselí                       NE 15.5.2011    10:00

Javorník – SK Sudoměřice                        NE 15.5.2011    10:00 Javorník

FC Vracov „B“ – FC Mor.Písek                NE 15.5.2011    16:30

Sokol Lipov – FK Ratíškovice „B“           NE 15.5.2011    16:30

Hr.Lhota „B“ – Sokol Petrov                     SO 14.5.2011    16:30 Tasov

 

22. kolo

Sokol Domanín - Hr.Lhota „B“                  NE 22.5.2011    16:30

Sokol Petrov – Sokol Lipov                       NE 22.5.2011    16:30

FK Ratíškovice „B“ - FC Vracov „B“       SO 21.5.2011    16:30

FC Mor.Písek - Javorník                            NE 22.5.2011    16:30

SK Sudoměřice – SK Kozojídky               NE 22.5.2011    16:30

KEN Veselí - FK Suchov                           NE 22.5.2011    16:30

Baník Lužice – FK Nová Lhota                 NE 22.5.2011    16:30

 

23. kolo

Baník Lužice – Sokol Domanín                NE 29.5.2011    16:30

FK Nová Lhota - KEN Veselí                   NE 29.5.2011    16:30

FK Suchov – SK Sudoměřice                   NE 29.5.2011    16:30

SK Kozojídky – FC Mor.Písek                 NE 29.5.2011    10:00

Javorník – FK Ratíškovice „B“                SO 28.5.2011    16:30 Javorník

FC Vracov „B“ – Sokol Petrov                 NE 29.5.2011    16:30

Sokol Lipov - Hr.Lhota „B“                      NE 29.5.2011    16:30

 

24. kolo

Sokol Domanín – Sokol Lipov                  NE 5.6.2011    16:30

Hr.Lhota „B“ - FC Vracov „B“                  SO 4.6.2011     16:30 Tasov

Sokol Petrov – Javorník                             NE 5.6.2011     16:30

FK Ratíškovice „B“ – SK Kozojídky        SO 4.6.2011     16:30

FC Mor.Písek - FK Suchov                        NE 5.6.2011     16:30

SK Sudoměřice – FK Nová Lhota             NE 5.6.2011     16:30

KEN Veselí – Baník Lužice                         NE 5.6.2011     16:30

 

25. kolo

KEN Veselí – Sokol Domanín                    NE 12.6.2011    16:30

Baník Lužice – SK Sudoměřice                  NE 12.6.2011    16:30

FK Nová Lhota – FC Mor.Písek                NE 12.6.2011    16:30

FK Suchov – FK Ratíškovice „B“             NE 12.6.2011    16:30

SK Kozojídky – Sokol Petrov                    NE 12.6.2011    10:00

Javorník - Hr.Lhota „B“                              NE 12.6.2011    16:30 Javorník

FC Vracov „B“ – Sokol Lipov                    NE 12.6.2011    16:30

 

26. kolo

Sokol Domanín - FC Vracov „B“               NE 19.6.2011    16:30

Sokol Lipov - Javorník                                NE 19.6.2011    16:30

Hr.Lhota „B“ – SK Kozojídky                    SO 18.6.2011    16:30 Tasov

Sokol Petrov - FK Suchov                          NE 19.6.2011    16:30

FK Ratíškovice „B“ – FK Nová Lhota     SO 18.6.2011    16:30

FC Mor.Písek – Baník Lužice                     NE 19.6.2011    16:30

SK Sudoměřice - KEN Veselí                     NE 19.6.2011    16:30

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA