Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozlosování

12. 7. 2011

 

15. kolo 29.03. 2015

   Javorník  -  SK Kozojídky     29.03.     10:00

  Sokol Petrov  -  FK Suchov                29.03.

   Sokol Žeravice  - TJ Vlast Ježov       29.03.

     Sokol Hr. Lhota B  -  Sokol Žádovice   28.03. SO

    Sokol Domanín  -      Sokol Vlkoš       29.03.

    Sokol Radějov  -  FC Mor. Písek       29.03.

    Sokol Lipov  -  Agro Vnorovy B        29.03.

 

16. kolo 05.04. 2015

        SK Kozojídky  -  Sokol Lipov       05.04. 10:00

  Agro Vnorovy B  -  Sokol Radějov  05.04.

 FC Mor. Písek  -  Sokol Domanín     05.04.

Sokol Vlkoš  -  Sokol Hr. Lhota B    05.04.

Sokol Žádovice  -  Sokol Žeravice   05.04.

Vlast Ježov  -  Sokol Petrov          05.04.

   FK Suchov  -  Javorník              05.04.

 

17. kolo 12.04.2015

FK Suchov  -  SK Kozojídky       12.04.

Javorník  -  Vlast Ježov    12.04. 10:00

 Sokol Petrov  -  Sokol Žádovice    12.04.

Sokol Žeravice  - Sokol Vlkoš    12.04.

        Sokol Hr. Lhota B  -  FC Mor. Písek    11.04. SO

            Sokol Domanín  -  Agro Vnorovy B      12.04.

Sokol Radějov  -  Sokol Lipov   12.04.

 

18. kolo 19.04.2015

            SK Kozojídky  -  Sokol Radějov    19.04.  10:00  

          Sokol Lipov  -  Sokol Domanín      19.04.         

       Agro Vnorovy B  -  Sokol Hr. Lhota B   19.04.

    FC Mor. Písek  -  Sokol Žeravice       19.04.

 Sokol Vlkoš  -  Sokol Petrov            19.04.

   Sokol Žádovice  -  Javorník     19.04.           

   Vlast Ježov  -  FK Suchov        19.04.           

 

19. kolo 26.04.2015

Vlast Ježov  -  SK Kozojídky      26.04.

FK Suchov  -  Sokol Žádovice   26.04.

                Javorník  -  Sokol   Vlkoš         26.04.   10:00         

Sokol Petrov  -  FC Mor. Písek      26.04.

   Sokol Žeravice  -  Agro Vnorovy B    26.04.

        Sokol Hr. Lhota B  -  Sokol Lipov          25.04. SO

               Sokol Domanín  -  Sokol Radějov          26.04.       

 

 

20. kolo 03.05.2015

              SK Kozojídky  -  Sokol Domanín      03.05. 10:00

        Sokol Radějov  -  Sokol Hr. Lhota B    03.05.

     Sokol Lipov  -  Sokol Žeravice         03.05 

            Agro Vnorovy B  -  Sokol Petrov          03.05.

FC Mor. Písek  -  Javorník           03.05.

Sokol Vlkoš  -  FK Suchov          03.05.

    Sokol Žádovice  -  Vlast Ježov          03.05.

 

21. kolo 10.05.2015

     Sokol Žádovice  -  SK Kozojídky     10.05.

Vlast Ježov  -  Sokol Vlkoš         10.05.

FK Suchov  -  FC Mor. Písek      10.05.

         Javorník  -  Agro Vnorovy B       10.05. 10:00

Sokol Petrov  -  Sokol Lipov      10.05.

     Sokol Žeravice  -  Sokol Radějov    10.05.

            Sokol Hr. Lhota B  -  Sokol Domanín   9.05. SO

 

22. kolo 17.05.2015

           SK Kozojídky  -  Sokol Hr. Lhota B  17.05. 10:00

     Sokol Domanín  -  Sokol   Žeravice   17.05.

    Sokol Radějov  -  Sokol Petrov         17.05.

Sokol Lipov  -  Javorník        17.05.      

Agro Vnorovy B  -  FK Suchov    17.05.

    FC Mor. Písek  -  Vlast Ježov    17.05.         

        Sokol Vlkoš  -  Sokol Žádovice         17.05.        

 

23. kolo 24.05.2015

 

Sokol Vlkoš  -  SK Kozojídky     24.05.

   Sokol Žádovice  -  FC Mor. Písek  24.05 

Vlast Ježov  -  Agro Vnorovy B   24.05.

FK Suchov  -  Sokol Lipov          24.05.

       Javorník  -  Sokol Radějov         24.05. 10:00

Sokol Petrov  -  Sokol Domanín   24.05.

       Sokol Žeravice  -  Sokol Hr. Lhota B    24.05.

 

24. kolo 31.05.2015

               SK Kozojídky  -  Sokol Žeravice      31.05. 10:00

           Sokol Hr. Lhota B  -  Sokol Petrov   30.05. SO

Sokol Domanín  -  Javorník       31.05.

Sokol Radějov  -  FK Suchov     31.05.

Sokol Lipov  -  Vlast Ježov         31.05.

       Agro Vnorovy B  -  Sokol Žádovice     31.05.

FC Mor. Písek  -  Sokol Vlkoš     31.05.

 

25. kolo 07.06.2015

    FC Mor. Písek  -  SK Kozojídky         07.06.

   Sokol Vlkoš  -  Agro Vnorovy B         07.06.

Sokol Žádovice  -  Sokol Lipov       07.06.

   Vlast Ježov  -  Sokol Radějov      07.06.       

        FK Suchov  -  Sokol Domanín          07.06         

       Javorník  -  Sokol Hr. Lhota B         07.06. 10:00

      Sokol Petrov  -  Sokol Žeravice        07.06.         

 

 

26. kolo 14.06.2015

       SK Kozojídky  -  Sokol Petrov   14.06. 10:00

Sokol Žeravice  -  Javorník         14.06.

     Sokol Hr. Lhota B  -  FK Suchov  13.06. SO

Sokol Domanín  -  Vlast Ježov   14.06.

            Sokol Radějov  -  Sokol Žádovice        14.06.

Sokol Lipov  -  Sokol Vlkoš        14.06.

            Agro Vnorovy B  -  FC Mor. Písek         14.06.

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA