Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


3. 7. 2009

Rozlosování nové sezony:

8.8.       2010     16:30            Sokol Lipov – SK Kozojídky

15.8      2010     10:00            SK Kozojídky – FC Vracov B

22.8.     2010     10:00            Javorník – SK Kozojídky

29.8.     2010     16:30           Sokol Domanín – SK Kozojídky

5.9.       2010     10:00           SK Kozojídky – FK Suchov

12.9.     2010     16:00           FK Nová Lhota – SK Kozojídky

19.9.     2010     10:00           SK Kozojídky – Lužice

26.9.     2010     16:00           KEN Veselí – SK Kozojídky

3.10.     2010     10:00           SK Kozojídky – Sudoměřice

10.10.   2010     15:00           FC Mor. Písek – SK Kozojídky

17.10.   2010     10:00           SK Kozojídky – FK Ratíškovice B

24.10.   2010     14:30           Sokol Petrov – SK Kozojídky

31.10.   2010     10:00           SK Kozojídky – Sokol Hr. Lhota B

7.11.     2010     10:00           SK Kozojídky – Sokol Lipov

 

 

1. kolo                                                                                     

Sudoměřice - Domanín                       NE     8.8.2010 16:30                                          

Mor.Písek - KEN Veselí                     NE     8.8.2010 16:30                                          

Ratíškovice B - Lužice                        NE     8.8.2010 10:15                                          

Petrov - Nová Lhota                           NE     8.8.2010 16:30                                          

Hr.Lhota B - FK Suchov                    SO     7.8.2010 16:30             Tasov                        

Lipov - Kozojídky                               NE     8.8.2010 16:30                                          

FC Vracov B - Velká-Javorník B       NE     8.8.2010 16:30                                           

                                                                                  

2. kolo                                                                                     

Domanín - Velká-Javorník B              NE     15.8.2010 16:30                                        

Kozojídky - FC Vracov B                   NE     15.8.2010 10:00                                        

FK Suchov - Lipov                             NE     15.8.2010 16:30                                        

Nová Lhota - Hr.Lhota B                   NE     15.8.2010 16:30                                        

Lužice - Petrov                                    NE     15.8.2010 16:30                                        

KEN Veselí - Ratíškovice B               NE     15.8.2010 16:30                                        

Sudoměřice - Mor.Písek                     NE     15.8.2010 16:30                                        

                                                                                  

3.kolo                                                                                      

Mor.Písek - Domanín                         NE     22.8.2010 16:30                                        

Ratíškovice B - Sudoměřice              NE     22.8.2010 10:15                                        

Petrov - KEN Veselí                            NE     22.8.2010 16:30                                         

Hr.Lhota B - Lužice                             SO     21.8.2010 16:30           Tasov                        

Lipov - Nová Lhota                            NE     22.8.2010 16:30                                        

FC Vracov B - FK Suchov                 NE     22.8.2010 16:30                                        

Velká-Javorník B - Kozojídky            NE     22.8.2010 10:00           Javorník                     

 

 

4.kolo

Domanín - Kozojídky                             NE     29.8.2010 16:30                                          

FK Suchov - Velká-Javorník B             NE     29.8.2010 16:30                                          

Nová Lhota - FC Vracov B                    NE     29.8.2010 16:30                                           

Lužice - Lipov                                         NE     29.8.2010 16:30                                          

KEN Veselí - Hr.Lhota B                        NE     29.8.2010 16:30                                          

Sudoměřice - Petrov                               NE     29.8.2010 16:30                                          

Mor.Písek - Ratíškovice B                     NE     29.8.2010 16:30                                          

                                                                                      

5. kolo                                                                                          

Ratíškovice B - Domanín                       SO     4.9.2010 16:30                                            

Petrov - Mor.Písek                                 NE     5.9.2010 16:30                                            

Hr.Lhota B - Sudoměřice                       SO     4.9.2010 16:30               Tasov                         

Lipov - KEN Veselí                                 NE     5.9.2010 16:30                                            

FC Vracov B - Lužice                             NE     5.9.2010 16:30                                            

Velká-Javorník B - Nová Lhota            NE     5.9.2010 10:00               Javorník                     

Kozojídky - FK Suchov                         NE     5.9.2010 10:00                                            

                                                                                      

6. kolo                                                                                          

Domanín - FK Suchov                           NE     12.9.2010 16:00                                          

Nová Lhota - Kozojídky                        NE     12.9.2010 16:00                                          

Lužice - Velká-Javorník B                      NE     12.9.2010 16:00                                           

KEN Veselí - FC Vracov B                     NE     12.9.2010 16:00                                          

Sudoměřice - Lipov                                NE     12.9.2010 16:00                                          

Mor.Písek - Hr.Lhota B                          NE     12.9.2010 16:00                                          

Ratíškovice B - Petrov                           SO     11.9.2010 16:00                                          

                                                                                      

7. kolo                                                                                          

Petrov - Domanín                                   NE     19.9.2010 16:00                                          

Hr.Lhota B - Ratíškovice B                   SO     18.9.2010 16:00             Tasov                        

Lipov - Mor.Písek                                   NE     19.9.2010 16:00                                          

FC Vracov B - Sudoměřice                    NE     19.9.2010 16:00                                          

Velká-Javorník B - KEN Veselí             NE     19.9.2010 10:00             Javorník                     

Kozojídky - Lužice                                  NE     19.9.2010 10:00                                          

FK Suchov - Nová Lhota                      NE     19.9.2010 16:00                                          

                                                                                      

8. kolo                                                                                          

Domanín - Nová Lhota                          NE     26.9.2010 16:00                                          

Lužice - FK Suchov                                NE     26.9.2010 16:00                                          

KEN Veselí - Kozojídky                         NE     26.9.2010 16:00                                           

Sudoměřice - Velká-Javorník B             NE     26.9.2010 16:00                                          

Mor.Písek - FC Vracov B                       NE     26.9.2010 16:00                                          

Ratíškovice B - Lipov                            SO     25.9.2010 16:00                                          

Petrov - Hr.Lhota B                                NE     26.9.2010 16:00                                          

                                                                                      

9.kolo                                                                                           

Hr.Lhota B - Domanín                            SO     2.10.2010 15:30             Tasov                        

Lipov - Petrov                                         NE     3.10.2010 15:30                                          

FC Vracov B - Ratíškovice B                NE     3.10.2010 15:30                                           

Velká-Javorník B - Mor.Písek               NE     3.10.2010 10:00             Javorník                     

Kozojídky - Sudoměřice                        NE     3.10.2010 10:00                                          

FK Suchov - KEN Veselí                       NE     3.10.2010 15:30                                          

Nová Lhota - Lužice                               NE     3.10.2010 15:30                                          

                                                                                      

10. kolo                                                                                        

Domanín - Lužice                                    NE     10.10.2010 15:00                                        

KEN Veselí - Nová Lhota                      NE     10.10.2010 15:00                                        

Sudoměřice - FK Suchov                      NE     10.10.2010 15:00                                        

Mor.Písek - Kozojídky                           NE     10.10.2010 15:00                                        

Ratíškovice B - Velká-Javorník B         NE     10.10.2010 10:15                                        

Petrov - FC Vracov B                             NE     10.10.2010 15:00                                                   Hr.Lhota B - Lipov                                 SO       9.10.2010 15:00          Tasov                          

         

11. kolo                                                                                        

Lipov - Domanín                                     NE     17.10.2010 15:00                                        

FC Vracov B - Hr.Lhota B                     NE     17.10.2010 15:00                                         

Velká-Javorník B - Petrov                      NE     17.10.2010 10:00           Javorník                     

Kozojídky - Ratíškovice B                     NE     17.10.2010 10:00                                        

FK Suchov - Mor.Písek                         NE     17.10.2010 15:00                                        

Nová Lhota - Sudoměřice                     NE     17.10.2010 15:00                                        

Lužice - KEN Veselí                                NE     17.10.2010 15:00                                        

                                                                                      

12. kolo                                                                                        

Domanín - KEN Veselí                           NE     24.10.2010 14:30                                        

Sudoměřice - Lužice                               NE     24.10.2010 14:30                                        

Mor.Písek - Nová Lhota                        NE     24.10.2010 14:30                                        

Ratíškovice B - FK Suchov                   SO     23.10.2010 14:30                                        

Petrov - Kozojídky                                 NE     24.10.2010 14:30                                         

Hr.Lhota B - Velká-Javorník B              SO     23.10.2010 14:30           Tasov                        

Lipov - FC Vracov B                              NE     24.10.2010 14:30                                        

                                                                                      

13. kolo                                                                                        

FC Vracov B - Domanín                         NE     31.10.2010 14:00                                        

Velká-Javorník B - Lipov                       NE     31.10.2010 10:00           Javorník                     

Kozojídky - Hr.Lhota B                          NE     31.10.2010 10:00                                        

FK Suchov - Petrov                               NE     31.10.2010 14:00                                        

Nová Lhota - Ratíškovice B                  NE     31.10.2010 14:00                                        

Lužice - Mor.Písek                                  NE     31.10.2010 14:00                                        

KEN Veselí - Sudoměřice                      NE     31.10.2010 14:00                                        

                                                                                      

14. kolo                                                                                        

Domanín - Sudoměřice                          NE     7.11.2010 14:00                                           

KEN Veselí - Mor.Písek                         NE     7.11.2010 14:00                                          

Lužice - Ratíškovice B                           NE     7.11.2010 14:00                                          

Nová Lhota - Petrov                              NE     7.11.2010 14:00                                          

FK Suchov - Hr.Lhota B                        NE     7.11.2010 14:00                                          

Kozojídky - Lipov                                   NE     7.11.2010 10:00                                          

Velká-Javorník B - FC Vracov B           NE     7.11.2010 10:00             Javorník                     

    

                

       

      

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA