Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Jarní kola 2012

23. 4. 2012

15. kolo:

 

Velká-Javorník B – Radějov – 1:0

 

Domanín - Nová Lhota – 1:0

 

FC Vracov B – Žeravice – 2:1

 

Hr.Lhota B – Kozojídky – 1:1

 

Petrov - KEN Veselí – 2:3

 

Sudoměřice - Bzenec B – 4:1

 

Lipov - Mor.Písek – 1:2

 

 

16. kolo:

 

Sokol Radějov – Sokol Lipov – 2:0

 

FC Mor.Písek – SK Sudoměřice – 4:0

 

Slovan Bzenec B – Sokol Petrov – 3:1

 

KEN Veselí – Sokol Hr.Lhota B – 4:0

 

SK Kozojídky - FC Vracov B – 7:0

 

Sokol Žeravice – Sokol Domanín – 4:1

 

FK Nová Lhota - Velká-Javorník B – 1:6

 

 

17. kolo:

 

FK Nová Lhota – Sokol Radějov – 1:0

 

Velká „B“ – Sokol Žeravice – 2:0

 

Sokol Domanín – SK Kozojídky – 1:0

 

FC Vracov B – KEN Veselí – 0:7

 

Sokol Hr. Lhota „B“ – Slovan Bzenec „B“ – 2:3

 

Sokol Petrov – FC Mor. Písek – 0:1

 

SK Sudoměřice – Sokol Lipov – 2:5

 

 

18. kolo:

 

Sokol Radějov – SK Sudoměřice – 1:1

 

Sokol Lipov – Sokol Petrov – 2:0

 

FC Mor.Písek – Sokol Hr.Lhota B – 0:1

 

Slovan Bzenec B - FC Vracov B – 1:1

 

KEN Veselí – Sokol Domanín – 3:0

 

SK Kozojídky - Velká-Javorník B – 2:2

 

Sokol Žeravice – FK Nová Lhota – 3:0

 

 

 

19. kolo:

 

Sokol Žeravice – Sokol Radějov – 4:1

 

FK Nová Lhota – SK Kozojídky – 0:1

 

Velká-Javorník B-KEN Veselí – 4:0

 

Sokol Domanín – Slovan Bzenec B – 1:3

 

FC Vracov B – FC Mor.Písek – 0:3

 

Sokol Hr.Lhota B -  Sokol Lipov – 1:3

 

Sokol Petrov – SK Sudoměřice - 4:3

 

 

 

20. kolo:

 

 

Sokol Radějov – Sokol Petrov – 1:4

 

SK Sudoměřice – Sokol Hr.Lhota B – 4:2

 

Sokol Lipov - FC Vracov B – 9:0

 

FC Mor.Písek – Sokol Domanín – 2:1

 

Slovan Bzenec B - Velká-Javorník B – 2:3

 

KEN Veselí – FK Nová Lhota – 9:1

 

SK Kozojídky – Sokol Žeravice – 4:1

 

 

21. kolo:

 

SK Kozojídky – Sokol Radějov – 2:2

 

Sokol Žeravice - KEN Veselí – 1:5

 

FK Nová Lhota – Slovan Bzenec B – 0:7

 

Velká-Javorník B – FC Mor.Písek – 0:2

 

Sokol Domanín – Sokol Lipov – 1:6

 

FC Vracov B – SK Sudoměřice – 1:7

 

Sokol Hr.Lhota B – Sokol Petrov – 2:1

 

 

 

22. kolo:

 

 

Sokol Radějov – Sokol Hr.Lhota B – 1:1

 

Sokol Petrov - FC Vracov B – 7:0

 

SK Sudoměřice – Sokol Domanín – 1:0

 

Sokol Lipov - Velká-Javorník B – 3:1

 

FC Mor.Písek – FK Nová Lhota – 8:1

 

Slovan Bzenec B – Sokol Žeravice – 5:0

 

KEN Veselí – SK Kozojídky – 5:0

 

 

23. kolo:

KEN Veselí – Sokol Radějov – 7:2

 

SK Kozojídky – Slovan Bzenec B – 2:3

 

Sokol Žeravice – FC Mor.Písek – 1:2

 

FK Nová Lhota – Sokol Lipov – 1:5

 

Velká-Javorník B – SK Sudoměřice – 2:1

 

Sokol Domanín – Sokol Petrov – 4:1

 

FC Vracov B – Sokol Hr.Lhota B – 2:0

24. kolo:

Sokol Radějov - FC Vracov B – 5:3

 

Sokol Hr.Lhota B – Sokol Domanín – 5:2

 

Sokol Petrov - Velká-Javorník B – 1:4

 

SK Sudoměřice – FK Nová Lhota – 8:0

 

Sokol Lipov – Sokol Žeravice – 5:0

 

FC Mor.Písek – SK Kozojídky – 2:1

 

Slovan Bzenec B - KEN Veselí – 4:2

 

 

 

25. kolo:

Slovan Bzenec B – Sokol Radějov – 5:0

 

KEN Veselí – FC Mor.Písek – 2:2

 

SK Kozojídky – Sokol Lipov – 1:5

 

Sokol Žeravice – SK Sudoměřice – 0:1

 

FK Nová Lhota – Sokol Petrov – 0:7

 

Velká-Javorník B-Sokol Hr.Lhota B – 1:1

 

Sokol Domanín - FC Vracov B – 2:2

 

 

26. kolo:

Sokol Radějov – Sokol Domanín – 3:4

 

FC Vracov B-Velká-Javorník B – 0:0

 

Sokol Hr.Lhota B – FK Nová Lhota – 5:1

 

Sokol Petrov – Sokol Žeravice – 7:1

 

SK Sudoměřice – SK Kozojídky – 4:1

 

Sokol Lipov - KEN Veselí – 4:2

 

FC Mor.Písek – Slovan Bzenec B – 1:2  

 

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA